Is Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork rinds
- natural smoke flavor
- natural flavor
pork rinds
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Tomato Powder, Vinegar Solids, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southern Recipe Small Batch Pork Rinds Pineapple Ancho Chile - 4 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


