Is SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER), WATER, CORN, COOKED LENTILS (WATER, LENTILS), COOKED MULTIGRAINS (WATER, BROWN RICE, RED RICE, RED QUINOA, BLACK BARLEY), RED BELL PEPPERS, COOKED LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA (LENTIL FLOUR, WATER, ZUCCHINI PUREE), TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, GROUND CUMIN, SERRANO PEPPER PUREE, ANCHO CHILE, GARLIC POWDER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten.
Details →Similar Products
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
FIRE GRILLED STEAK WITH BLACK BEANS, WHITE RICE, RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED CORN AND CHEDDAR CHEESE ALL TOPPED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY CILANTRO LIME PESTO., FIRE GRILLED STEAK
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
ITALIAN STYLE A BLEND OF LENTILS, BROCCOLI, LEAFY GREENS, BULGUR WHEAT, WHITE BEANS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA IN AN ITALIAN STYLE SAUCE POWER BLEND, ITALIAN STYLE
Life Cuisine Protein Lovers Southwest Style Beef Taco Seasoned Beef With Brown Rice, Tomatoes, Beans and Peppers in a Queso Sauce Bowl, Southwest Style Beef Taco
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


