Is SOUTHWEST STYLE FIESTA FROZEN MICROWAVE MEAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE), WATER, COOKED BLACK BEANS (WATER, BLACK BEANS), COOKED RED QUINOA (WATER, QUINOA), CORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL ENZYME), TOMATOES, SOUR CREAM (MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT), GREEN ONIONS, POBLANO CHILI PEPPERS, ONIONS, CREAM (CREAM, MILK), CORN STARCH, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, OLIVE OIL), SPICES, CHIPOTLE CHILI CONCENTRATE (RED CHILI PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT AND FLAVORING [NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE FLAVORINGS]), CILANTRO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE AND LIME OIL).
Check SOUTHWEST STYLE FIESTA FROZEN MICROWAVE MEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST STYLE FIESTA FROZEN MICROWAVE MEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Sambazon Original Blend Acai Superfruit, Plant-Based Meal, 14.1 oz , 4 Count (Frozen)
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
On The Border Cafe Style Fiesta Size
Amy's Gluten Free and Vegan Frozen Spanish Rice & Beans Enchilada Meal - 10oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


