Is Space Balls Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Vegan Cheddar Seasoning (Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Tapioca Solids, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Organic Flavor, Organic Baker's Yeast Extra T, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Organic Ground Mustard, Organic Spices)
Check Space Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


