Is Sparkling OH Berry Sparkling Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Blackberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Natural Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Red 40 And Blue 1, Carbonated Filtered Water, Red 40 And Blue 1

Check Sparkling OH Berry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling OH Berry Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go