Is SPARKLING ORGANICS DRINK, LEMON FLOWER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural elderflower flavor
- natural tarragon flavor
- natural meyer lemon flavor
natural elderflower flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MEYER LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL ELDERFLOWER FLAVOR, NATURAL TARRAGON FLAVOR.
Check SPARKLING ORGANICS DRINK, LEMON FLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING ORGANICS DRINK, LEMON FLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


