Is SPARTAN, CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE*, CALCIUM LACTATE* (*INGREDIENTS NOT FOUND IN REGULAR ORANGE JUICE ).

Check SPARTAN, CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep