Is Spc Diced Fruit Salad 8x120g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Salad (55% Min), Australian Grown Diced Pears & Peaches, Imported Pineapple Pieces, Refined Fruit Juice, Aintioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Spc Diced Fruit Salad 8x120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spc Diced Fruit Salad 8x120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spc Diced Fruit Salad 8x120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


