Is Specially Selected 100% British Milk and Cream Madagascan Vanilla Custard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Whipping Cream (28%) (milk), Sugar Water, Tapioca Starch, Comflour, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Flavouring, Madagascan Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Seeds. Contains Milk.
Check Specially Selected 100% British Milk and Cream Madagascan Vanilla Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected 100% British Milk and Cream Madagascan Vanilla Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


