Is Specially Selected Wagyu Meatballs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF (90%), Water, Dried Potato, Kibbled Rice, Rice Flour, Salt, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Preservative: Sodium Sulphite; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Specially Selected Wagyu Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Wagyu Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


