Is SPICED PEAR & FIG OATMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, SPICED PEAR & FIG Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran concentrate
oat bran concentrate
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, OAT BRAN CONCENTRATE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC FIG, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, PEAR, FAVA BEAN PROTEIN, PECTIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CINNAMON, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.
Check SPICED PEAR & FIG OATMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, SPICED PEAR & FIG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED PEAR & FIG OATMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, SPICED PEAR & FIG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


