Is Spicentice Chipotle Rub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Paprika, Sugar, Salt, Smoked Chipotle Chilli (8%), Garlic, Ground Cumin, Oregano, Onion, Ground Coriander, Chilli, Black Pepper
Check Spicentice Chipotle Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicentice Chipotle Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicentice Chipotle Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


