Is Spicy Dill Pickle Rimming Salt for Bloody Marys | 5 oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bamboo Jade Sea Salt (Bamboo Leaf Extracts, Sea Salt), Salt, Habanero Peppers, Spices, Sugar, Onion, Pickle Flavor Powder, Maltodextrin, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide

Check Spicy Dill Pickle Rimming Salt for Bloody Marys | 5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Dill Pickle Rimming Salt for Bloody Marys | 5 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinking