Is Spicy Yellowfin Tuna Filets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, CHILI, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SEA SALT, CONTAINS: FISH

Check Spicy Yellowfin Tuna Filets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep