Is Spinach Ravioli with Mushrooms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling (Organic Marinated Spinach [Organic Spinach, Organic Sunflower Oil, Water, Salt, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Garlic], Organic Bread Crumbs [Organic Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast], Organic Sauteed Mushrooms [Organic Mushrooms, Organic Onion, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Parsley, Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Black Pepper], Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Organic Dried Mushrooms), Pasta (Organic Semolina Flour, Water). ALLERGENS: Contains Wheat. MAY CONTAIN Soy.

Check Spinach Ravioli with Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Spinach Ravioli with Mushrooms | Spoonful