Is Sport Protein Shake, Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Cocoa Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry, Probiotics (Bacillus Coagulans (Provides 1 Billion Cfu/serving)), Bromelain, Turmeric Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Beetroot Powder (For Colour), Sea Salt, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Caramel Flavour, Stevia Extract, Xanthan Gum

Check Sport Protein Shake, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sport Protein Shake, Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking