Is SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, CHERRY-CRAN, CHERRY-CRAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RAW WI HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CRANBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT.
Check SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, CHERRY-CRAN, CHERRY-CRAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, CHERRY-CRAN, CHERRY-CRAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


