Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Creamy Unsalted & Unsweetened Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain Tree Nuts. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Eggs, And Soy.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Creamy Unsalted & Unsweetened Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Creamy Unsalted & Unsweetened Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


