Is Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, RICE FLOUR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


