Is Spunks Keto Pumpkin Seeds Healthy Snack Variety - 5 Pack 5 Ounces Each Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Extra Cajun Kick - Pepitas (Pumpkins Seeds), Salt, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Original Cajun Kick - Pepitas (Pumpkins Seeds), Cayenne, Pepper, Garlic Pepper Kick - Pepitas (Pumpkins Seeds), Garlic Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Sea Salt Kick Pepitas (Pumpkin Seeds), Sea Salt, Sriracha Kick- Pepitas (Pumpkins Seeds), Red Pepper, Sugar, Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Extracts Of Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Oil Of Garlic
Check Spunks Keto Pumpkin Seeds Healthy Snack Variety - 5 Pack 5 Ounces Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spunks Keto Pumpkin Seeds Healthy Snack Variety - 5 Pack 5 Ounces Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Frito-Lay Baked and Popped Mix Variety Pack Snack Chips, 18 Count Multipack
Bigs Hidden Valley Ranch Sunflower Seeds, Keto Friendly Snack, Low Carb Lifestyle, 5.35 oz. Bag
DAVID Seeds Reduced Sodium Salted and Roasted Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Keto Friendly Snack, 5.25 oz Bag
Snack Cakes, Little Debbie Family Pack PUMPKIN DELIGHTS
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple, Apple Banana, and Apple Strawberry Snack Pouches Variety Pack, 3.2 oz, 12 Pack
Where to buy
Spunks Keto Pumpkin Seeds Healthy Snack Variety - 5 Pack 5 Ounces Each is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


