Is SRIRACHA CHEDDAR FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, SRIRACHA CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL SRIRACHA CHEDDAR SEASONING (WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC POWDER, CORNSTARCH, ANNATTO & PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, NON-FAT DRY MILK, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], SAFFLOWER OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID POWDER, SODIUM CASEINATE), SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check SRIRACHA CHEDDAR FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, SRIRACHA CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go