Is Ssignature Farms Apple Slices W/Sweet Yogurt Dip Multipack - 4-2.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLES (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN C TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), SWEET YOGURT DIP (NON FAT GREEK YOGURT [CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM], SUGAR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, GLUCONIC ACID, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, ACACIA GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM).
Check Ssignature Farms Apple Slices W/Sweet Yogurt Dip Multipack - 4-2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ssignature Farms Apple Slices W/Sweet Yogurt Dip Multipack - 4-2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Bolthouse Farms Classic Ranch Yogurt Dressing and Dip
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
Keebler Club Crackers Multi-Grain Cheddar Cheese & Apple Slices - 12.7 Oz
Bolthouse Farms Creamy Caesar Yogurt Dressing & Dip
Where to buy
Ssignature Farms Apple Slices W/Sweet Yogurt Dip Multipack - 4-2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


