Is St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Red Raspberry -- 10 oz Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image

Description

Bright, tangy raspberry flavor with pronounced fruit notes and a thick, slightly chunky spreadable texture; customers commonly note visible seeds and consistent fruit pieces. Widely used on toast, scones, pastries, and as a yogurt or baking topping, reviewers cite robust fruit character and reliable spreadability for breakfast and baking uses.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Raspberries, Grape, Date And Pineapple Juice Concentrates, Fruit Pectin Prepared With 51G Of Raspberry Per 100G

Check St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Red Raspberry -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Red Raspberry -- 10 oz is available at 20 retailers

AmazonAussie HealthCountdownGrocery GatewayH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerLoblawsMariano'sMetroRalphsShopRiteSpud CaThe Fresh GrocerThrive MarketUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWhole FoodsWoolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Red Raspberry -- 10 oz | Spoonful