Is Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods Espresso Roast Decaf Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods Espresso Roast Decaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks By Nespresso Coffee Pods Espresso Roast Decaf is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee