No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink, Brown Butter Caramel, 13.7 Fl Oz, Bottle Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-Fat Milk, Cold-Brewed Starbucks® Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cream, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sea Salt.

Check Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink, Brown Butter Caramel, 13.7 Fl Oz, Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink, Brown Butter Caramel, 13.7 Fl Oz, Bottle is available at 6 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink, Brown Butter Caramel, 13.7 Fl Oz, Bottle | Spoonful