No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks* Coffee (water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Pectin.

Check Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink is available at 1 retailer

Yummy

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink | Spoonful