Is Starbucks Mango & Pineapple Overnight Oats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Oat, Coconut And Rice (26%) (water, Oat Flour, Coconut Cream, Cornflour, Sugar, Rice Flour, Soluble Corn Fibre, Coconut Oil, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Salt, Gelling Agents: Pectins, Agar, Vegan Cultures (l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus), Vitamins (b12, D2)), Mango And Pineapple Compote (25%) (water, Diced Mango, Sugar, Mango Puree, Pineapple, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agents: Pectins, Colour: Beta Carotene), Water, Jumbo Oats (17%), Shredded Apple, Diced Dried Apricots (dried Apricot, Rice Flour, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide), Coconut Flakes. Contains Oats, Sulphur Dioxide.
Check Starbucks Mango & Pineapple Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Mango & Pineapple Overnight Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Grain · Pouch


