Is Starbucks Oat Based Vanilla Macchiato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Base (water, Oat (14%), Sunflower Oil) (75%), Starbucks� Arabica Coffee (water, Coffee Extract) (20%), Chicory Inulin, Sugar (1.4%), Acidity Regulators (tricalcium Phosphate, Sodium Hydroxide), Stabilisers (gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Coffee And Sugar Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 10.60%, Excluding Water. Contains: Oats

Check Starbucks Oat Based Vanilla Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Oat Based Vanilla Macchiato is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go