Is Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Thickener Gum Arabic, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Colour E172, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha, Colours E100, E133
Check Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
Where to buy
Starburst Fruit Gum 24 Mini Pellets Small Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


