Is Stater Bros. Markets 100% Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Stater Bros. Markets 100% Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stater Bros. Markets 100% Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


