Is Static Guard Static Cling Eliminator, Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Isobutane, Propane, Quaternium-18, Isopropyl Alcohol, Ammonium Acetate, Fragrance (Parfum).
Check Static Guard Static Cling Eliminator, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Static Guard Static Cling Eliminator, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Static Guard Static Cling Eliminator, Original is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown


