Is Stinebrink's Piggly Wiggly Smoked String Cheese, Smoked Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, SMOKED FLAVORING.
Check Stinebrink's Piggly Wiggly Smoked String Cheese, Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stinebrink's Piggly Wiggly Smoked String Cheese, Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
STRING CHEESE LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SNACKS, STRING CHEESE
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
ORIGINAL LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Cheese · Stick


