Is Stobi Flips Magnus Original Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Corn Grits (origin: Eu And Non-eu), Peanuts 30%, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Spices, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Plant Or Animal Origin. Contains Peanuts.
Check Stobi Flips Magnus Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stobi Flips Magnus Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


