Is Stock Cubes Vegetable Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Thickener (1420), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil**, Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Celery Ground, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer (635), Celery Seeds, Bay Leaf, Turmeric, Natural Colour (150a)
Check Stock Cubes Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stock Cubes Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
About this product
Soup Base · Cube


