Is Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Orange, Water, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Colour (Plain Caramel).

Check Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Stockwell & Co Orange Marmalade 454G | Spoonful