Is Stonemill table blend salt free seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Chili Pepper, Parsley Celery Seed Basil Marjoram, Cayenne Pepper And Mustard), Garlic Orange Perl Carrot Tomato, Red Bell Pepper Citric Acid, Oil Of Lemon Distributed By Aldi Inc, Batavia Il 60510 22406 Spef 012 A Thy
Check Stonemill table blend salt free seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill table blend salt free seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonemill table blend salt free seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSide Dish


