Is Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Cider Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Gum Acadia, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Naturel Flavor, Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidants)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Country French Dressing -- 11 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonKrogerVitacost
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


