Is Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbon dioxide
carbon dioxide
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Sugar, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Blueberry, Organic Acai Berry, Organic Sweet Basil, Organic Yeast, Organic Hops, Carbon Dioxide.
Check Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
Where to buy
Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


