Is Strawberry Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, whole grain wheat, sugar, canola oil, chicory root extract, freeze dried strawberries, freeze dried bananas, whey, nonfat dry milk, molasses, whey protein concentrate, honey, sunflower oil, tocopherols.

Check Strawberry Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping