Is Strawberry jam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Berries, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent (E440), Acidity Regulator (E 330), E202), Store Dry At Ambient Temperature, Shelflifeafter - Opening: 2-3 Weeks At Ambient Temperature, Prepared With 35 G Of Fruit Per 100 G, Total Sugar Content,' 45 G Per 100 G, Produced In Denmark For Zebra Ais, Strandgade71/ Dk-1401 Copenhagen, Denmark, : 15 4145900
Check Strawberry jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


