Is STRAWBERRY PEAR PLANT-BASED FRUIT GEL, STRAWBERRY PEAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, KONJAC FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC PEAR FLAVOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN A (BETA CAROTENE).
Check STRAWBERRY PEAR PLANT-BASED FRUIT GEL, STRAWBERRY PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PEAR PLANT-BASED FRUIT GEL, STRAWBERRY PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY PEAR PLANT-BASED FRUIT GEL, STRAWBERRY PEAR is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


