Is STREIT'S, MEDITERRANEAN QUINOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Almonds, Raisins, Spices, Sauteed Onion

Check STREIT'S, MEDITERRANEAN QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STREIT'S, MEDITERRANEAN QUINOA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladSnacking