No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Stroop Club Dutch Apple Pie Flavored Caramel Stroopwafels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Sugar, Organic Soy Flour, Organic Rice Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Apple Flavor, Baking Soda (leavening), Organic Cinnamon Contains Wheat and Soy.

Check Stroop Club Dutch Apple Pie Flavored Caramel Stroopwafels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Soy Free? Stroop Club Dutch Apple Pie Flavored Caramel Stroopwafels | Spoonful