Is Struesli Original Granola Redefined Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tiger Nuts, Organic Pecans, Organic Walnuts, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Water, Organic Coconut Flakes, Organic Hemp Hearts, Organic Coconut Butter, Organic Black Chia Seed, Organic Golden Flax Meal, Flaked Sea Salt.

Check Struesli Original Granola Redefined against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking