Is Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- high gluten flour
high gluten flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
High Gluten Flour, Water, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cheese Culture), Egg White, Sugar, Kosher Salt, Nutritional Yeast
Check Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stuffed Bagel Holes Plain, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Piece


