Is Stuffed Manzanilla Olives with Pimento Paste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Pimento, Salt, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid

Check Stuffed Manzanilla Olives with Pimento Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stuffed Manzanilla Olives with Pimento Paste is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo Frills

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping