Is Suckle Busters BBQ Gift Set, Best of Texas Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavor
natural smoke flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Iginal Bbq Sauce Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, No Msg, Naturally Gluten Free, Hog Waller Bbq Rub Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Chile Peppers & Spices, No Msg, Naturally Gluten Free, Chipotle Pepper Sauce Chile Peppers, Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Chipotle, Spices And Xanthan Gum, No Msg, Naturally Gluten Free
Check Suckle Busters BBQ Gift Set, Best of Texas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suckle Busters BBQ Gift Set, Best of Texas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Suckle Busters BBQ Gift Set, Best of Texas is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Powder


