Is SUMMER QUINOA SALAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA, WATER, WATERMELON VINAIGRETTE (WATERMELON PUREE, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL*, AGAVE, LIME JUICE, BASIL, LEMON ZEST, SALT, BLACK PEPPER), TOMATO, WATERMELON RADISH, PISTACHIOS, ARUGULA

Check SUMMER QUINOA SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep