Is Sun-Maid Milk Chocolate Raisins, 3.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sucrose, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Lecithin, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor), Raisins, Sucrose, Cocoa, Tapioca Dextrin And Confectioner's Glaze, This Product May Contain Nut And Peanut Traces
Check Sun-Maid Milk Chocolate Raisins, 3.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Maid Milk Chocolate Raisins, 3.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Sun-Maid Milk Chocolate Raisins, 3.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


