Is SUNLESS BRONZING GEL - 200ML + 200ML FREE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Alcohol Denat, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Glycerin, Dihydroxyacetone, Xanthan Gum, Caramel, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime), Oil, Backhousia Citriodora Oil (Lemon Myrtle), Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Benzyl Alcohol, Limonene, Geraniol, Natural Component Of Essential Oils
Check SUNLESS BRONZING GEL - 200ML + 200ML FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNLESS BRONZING GEL - 200ML + 200ML FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Diced Peaches in Strawberry Gel, 4.3 oz Cups (4 Pack)
Betty Crocker Gel Food Colors Classic - 2.7 Oz
Dole Fruit Bowls, Mixed Fruit in Black Cherry Gel, 4.3 Ounce (4 Cups)
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
Wilton Food Colors Gel Magenta Orange Teal Purple 4 Count - 1.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
SUNLESS BRONZING GEL - 200ML + 200ML FREE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


